Corpo Discente

Turma 2019/2:

Bruno Cordeiro da Silva
Cinthia da Silva Barros*
Diego Costa Almeida
Irlan Márcio dos Santos Gomes
Rômulo Vinícius N. de Sousa
Rosane da Silva Lima*

Turma 2019/1:

Alex Meira Alves**
Aline Mariane Silva**
Ana Aparecida Silva
Anderson Milhomem Vasconcelos
Antonio Fernandes Neves Junior
Ariella Chaves Rocha de Lima
Caroline Carneiro Gusmão*
Daniel Martins Telles de Macedo
Joelson do Rosário Nascimento
Júlio Cesar Gusmão Macedo
Lucas Gabriel Ladeia Cirne
Maria Laura Oliveira Biscotto
Osvaldo Veloso Vidal
Poliana Riquele Rodrigues Silva Lemos
Taise Daiana Lopes Lessa
Verana Marques Rosa Matos

 

Turma 2018/2:

Aline Lima Melo Novais*
Denis Márcio Jesus Oliveira
Ruivaldo Macedo Costa
Diego Emerson Silva Costa
Suellem Aparecida Urnauer 
Dalton Max Fernandes de Oliveira

 

Turma 2018/1:

Antonio Souza Lemos Junior
Caio Coêlho de Oliveira**
Daniel Durães Oliveira
Edilaine Neves Fernandes*
Fadima Nakhala Darian e Silva
Giovanna Raphaela Fagundes
Hellen Pereira Cotrim Magalhães*
Karoline de Oliveira Silva**
Karoline França Bastos Cunha
Lilian C. De Oliveira
Norma Sônia Novaes Santos
Renato Cézar de Almeida Loura
Sarah Rodrigues Carneiro de Melo
Suzana Wong dos Santos
Vitor Chaves Bonfim

 

Turma 2017/2:

Daniel Reis Alves dos Santos*
Guilherme Gonçalves Alcântara*
Janaína Silveira Castro Bickel
Jarbas Soares Rocha
Jardel Nilton Siqueira
Jeferson de Oliveira Mendes
Leonardo Francisco de Souza
Manoel Messias Pereira
Ricelle Brandao Barros
Rosa Lima de Araujo Castro
Ricardo Ribeiro de Oliveira
Rebeca Souza Henrique Silva
Tayne Nunes dos Santos
Thyara Gonçalves Novais

 

Turma 2017/1:

Florence de Paula Campos Monteiro
Francielle Drumond Figueiredo
Jean Karlo Woiciechoski Mallmann
João Carneiro Duarte Neto
Kadmo Silva Ribeiro
Murillo Ricart Mendes Souza Silva*
Rafael Almeida Gonçalves
Tatyanne Ramalho Silva Epitácio

 

Turma 2016/2:

Adwaldo Lins Peixoto Neto*
João Paulo Soares e Silva
Liliane Maria Pinho de Oliveira Reis
Maria Rosa Teixeira Magalhães
Polianna Fernandes da Silva Santos

 

Turma 2016/1:

Ana Maria Santos Dias
Ana Paula Gabriel Getúlio Dornelles
Cyntia Cordeiro Santos
Hudson Fortunato de Faria Neto*
Joabe Herbe Amorim de Carvalho
Júlio Cesar Boa Sorte Leão Gama
Ricardo Cardoso Silva*
Troy Steve Ribeiro
Zilmara Barreto da Silva

 

* Bolsista da CAPES
** Bolsista da FAPESB